Ancestors of Jesse Earl Rathbun

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SABADUQUIA-SIDDONS, [SIDLER-STEVENS], STEVENS-SYME


Names

Born

Died

SIDLER
  Susanna
SIGLER
  Louise
SIGNOR
  Charles B.
SILLIMAN
  Lavinia born 10 May 1820 died 13 Aug 1847
SILLS
  Marion Emmanuel
SILVER
  Richard Clinton died 18 Mar 1893
SILVERNAIL
  Calvin
SILVERS
  Henry
SIMERSON
  Alice E.
  Sarah Mary born 9 Jan 1833 died 9 Jan 1899
SIMMONDS
  Harvy born Jan 1873
SIMMONS
  Unknown
  Alma Jean born 30 Apr 1924 died 26 Apr 2006
  Amanda Luellen born 25 Jan 1860 died 12 Apr 1912
  Charles
  Charles
  Clarissa born 1820 died 12 Aug 1887
  Emily M. born 1 Oct 1824 died 15 May 1902
  Euphemia Elizabeth born 3 Jan 1863
  John F.
  Joshua Rogers born 13 Sep 1840 died 12 Jan 1897
  Mary born 1638 died 8 Feb 1696/97
  Roxanna
  Stephen I.
  Thomas died 2 Feb 1801
SIMMS
  Dorothy W.
SIMONSON
  James born 28 Jan 1798 died 5 Jul 1852
SIMONTON
  John C. born 29 Nov 1846
SIMPSON
  Frank Wesley born 28 Aug 1866 died 26 Apr 1948
  Harriet born Abt 1786 died 12 Jan 1871
  Mary born 20 Jun 1750 died 5 Jul 1842
  Nettie J. born May 1895
SIMS
  Franklin
  Hannah born 18 Sep 1794 died 18 May 1875
SIMSON
  Anna Lyons
SINTON
  Georgia Anna born Oct 1862
SIPE
  Carl Raymond born 21 Sep 1901 died 20 May 1984
SISSON
  Celia W. born Abt Jan 1811 died 3 Jul 1883
  Nellie Elizabeth born 18 Sep 1890 died 2 Dec 1940
SITTKUS
  Aleta May born 1906 died 7 Jul 1987
SIZEMORE
  Nancy
SKAGGS
  Grace Golda born 27 Jun 1905 died 18 Aug 2008
SKELLY
  Edward
SKERRET
  Augustus Eugene born 28 Sep 1825
  Benjamin Guyon born 4 Aug 1821
  Catharine born 10 May 1812
  Christina born 7 Apr 1814
  Eugene
  John born 30 Mar 1754 died 11 Aug 1847
  Joseph born 13 Nov 1808
  Maria born 23 Mar 1804 died 8 Nov 1838
SKINNER
  Henry Anicort born 27 Oct 1840 died 25 Jan 1912
  Lebbius Lothrop
  Lucinda born 26 Dec 1818 died 16 Feb 1901
SLACK
  Abigail born 3 Oct 1811 died 22 May 1888
SLADE
  Carrie A. born 24 Sep 1857 died 1943
  Edith
SLATER
  Susanna Caroline born 8 Feb 1874 died 26 Oct 1933
  Thomas C. born Mar 1883 died 1960
SLATTERY
  Bridget
SLAUSON
  Louise
SLAYMAKER
  Walter Waring born 5 Mar 1886 died 20 Sep 1964
SLININGER
  Lewis born 15 Nov 1838 died 28 Dec 1897
SLOAN
  Unknown died Bef 1920
  Fred E. born 19 Jul 1902 died Nov 1969
  Nancy born 1803 died 1860
SLOANE
  William B. born 13 Dec 1771 died 3 Jul 1839
SLOCUM
  Anne E.
  Edwin H.
  Emma A.
  Wallace W.
SLOUGHTER
  Ruth
SMALLWOOD
  Allie
SMITH
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown died Bef 1920
  Allen Lavern born 12 Nov 1925 died 27 Sep 2010
  Anthony
  Arthur Theodore born 5 Aug 1893
  Benjamin F. born 1818 died 5 Mar 1897
  Benjamin
  Bill
  Bynus
  Calvin Porter
  Carrie Mae born 22 Dec 1865 died 26 Nov 1959
  Catharine born 16 Oct 1802 died 16 Oct 1842
  Catherine Ann born 11 Mar 1848 died 30 Dec 1868
  Charles
  Chelsea Lee born 19 Jul 1986
  Clarissa
  Corinthia born Nov 1794 died Jan 1872
  Daniel A. born 1833
  Eliza Abigail born Abt 1777 died Abt 1850
  Elizabeth born 1665
  Elizabeth born 22 Jan 1801 died Jun 1866
  Elizabeth
  Emma Montana born Abt 1904 died Abt 1981
  Erica Renee born 1 Oct 1981
  Ferguson
  Finlay Malcolm (Rev.) born 1831 died 13 Jul 1907
  Flora E. born 29 Jun 1862 died 22 Apr 1931
  Flora E. born Jul 1861
  Frances
  Frank
  Gertrude
  Gilbert Palmer born 19 Sep 1812 died 19 Jul 1900
  Glen
  Harriet Ann
  Harry Don
  Heaman
  Helen born 18 Sep 1828 died 14 Jun 1899
  Herbert Dale born 19 Oct 1963
  Ida
  Irene born 4 Jul 1757 died 16 Mar 1834
  James
  Jamie
  Jehu
  Jennifer Leigh born 27 Jul 1959
  Jerry
  John H. born 12 Jul 1837 died 13 Apr 1876
  John H. born 14 Jun 1851
  John H.
  John Patrick born 24 Sep 1960
  John W.
  John born 1565
  John
  Joseph E.
  Joseph H.
  Josephine born 7 Apr 1837 died 31 May 1927
  Julia born 29 Mar 1869
  Lasca Elsie born Abt 1897 died 4 Oct 1986
  Lavina born 1840 died Bef 1900
  Lester Elwood born 16 Oct 1910 died 6 Apr 2003
  Levi M.
  Linus Garr (Dr.)
  Lizzie H.
  Lula M. born Oct 1883 died 1945
  Lydia W. born 1807
  Lyman George died 1995
  Marcus Aurelius born 1851 died 1924
  Maria born Abt 1803
  Maria born 5 Oct 1834 died 1 Mar 1900
  Mary E. born 18 Jul 1842 died 4 Apr 1901
  Mary Elizabeth born 1828
  Mary G.
  Mary J.
  Mary born 27 Jan 1757 died Abt 1830
  Mary
  Mary
  Mary
  Mercy
  Merl Meliar born 5 Nov 1896 died Apr 1972
  Minnie Irene born 21 Sep 1884 died 23 Jan 1970
  Miranda Arow died Abt 1785
  Nelson
  Phebe Ann born Apr 1829 died 1927
  Rachel born 1 Apr 1790 died 23 Feb 1828
  Rebecca
  Reuben W.
  Robert Albert
  Robert
  Roxanna born 11 Apr 1794 died 28 Aug 1858
  Ruby G. born 18 Jul 1901 died 17 Dec 1980
  Russell John
  Ruth M. born 1816 died After 1880
  Samuel
  Sarah born Abt 1802
  Sarah
  Sarah born 6 Aug 1700 died 18 Mar 1774
  Susan born 12 Jan 1811 died 5 Oct 1865
  Susan
  Susan
  Theophilus Washington born 28 Sep 1784 died 6 May 1845
  Thomas
  William C. born 23 Jun 1809 died 24 Aug 1852
  William H.
  William Henry
  William born 13 Jan 1851 died 10 Nov 1853
SMITHERAM
  Iris Vivian born 7 May 1906 died 5 Oct 1983
SMITTLE
  John Newton born 2 Jul 1889 died 1 Feb 1952
  Relda Gertrude born 1868
SMOCK
  Mary born 1793 died 18 Jun 1865
SMOOT
  William E. born 1 Nov 1813 died 25 Jul 1885
SMULLING
  Mollie E. born 24 Oct 1875 died 1910
SNEDIKER
  Alexander
  Alexander
  Catharine V. born 31 May 1841 died 26 Sep 1880
  Garrit A. born 17 Sep 1805
  Gerrit
  Maria born 7 Dec 1775 died 11 Jul 1865
  Rosalie
SNELL
  Abram born 25 Oct 1800 died 30 May 1879
  Albina Louise
  Bob
  Gwen
  Joseph
  Michael
  Ricky
SNELLING
  Howard Ralph born 8 Aug 1887 died 10 May 1963
SNIDER
  Nancy J.
SNOOK
  Unknown
  Jane born 1831 died 1869
  Peter
SNOOKS
  Franklin born 17 Jan 1887 died 22 Mar 1975
SNOW
  Cora A. born 30 Nov 1851
  Eulah Eileen born 1 Sep 1913 died 12 Jan 2003
  Mary
  Pamula J. born 1968
  William H. born 1822 died 18 Jun 1864
SNOWLING
  James
SNYDER
  Unknown
  Alice Rose Zella born 12 Mar 1889 died 3 Jan 1971
  Calvin L. born 1879 died 5 Jul 1943
  Charles Norrid born 3 Oct 1869 died 12 Jun 1944
  Clarence E.
  Gerald Allen born 29 Nov 1900 died 9 May 1979
  John C.
  May Clara born 10 May 1901 died Jan 1979
  Myrtle E. born 1872
  William H.
SOILEAU
  Kristie Lynn born 11 Sep 1966 died 21 May 2013
SOLDING
  Ruth born 1795 died 1881
SOLES
  Christopher Allen born 31 Jul 1969
  Larry Dee born 5 Aug 1965
  Ricky Roger born 28 Apr 1943
  Tamar Ann born 17 Jul 1967
SOLOMON
  Unknown
SOMMERHALDER
  Ida
SOMMERVILLE
  Unknown
SOMNER
  Anna Maria born 25 Mar 1700 died 1746
SOPER
  William
SOPHA
  Alfred Henry
SORTURE
  Frances
SOUDER
  Agnes Elizabeth born 27 Aug 1920 died 10 May 1994
SOUTHARD
  Wealthy M. born 1901 died 1931
SOUTHMAYD
  Samuel B. born 18 Apr 1790 died 27 Jul 1865
SOUTHWELL
  William H.
SOUTHWORTH
  Unknown
  Cornelia F.
  Joseph born 14 Feb 1791 died 30 Jun 1863
  Nathaniel Chester born 19 May 1827 died 7 Nov 1900
SPADE
  Chauncey D.
  William Richard born 23 Feb 1910 died 12 Nov 1979
SPADONE
  Cynthia
  Donald
SPAFFORD
  Hart born 13 Aug 1789 died 17 Jun 1874
SPAFORD
  Theodore
SPARHAWK
  Lydia born 20 Apr 1765 died 13 Jul 1825
SPARKS
  Isaac born 1783 died 1846
  Isaac born 1783 died 1846
  Lydia J.
SPARLING
  Isara born 1866 died 18 Jul 1893
SPAULDING
  E. C.
  Mary
  Robert Vanderbeck born Abt 1863 died 30 Sep 1908
SPEAR
  Eliza B.
  George W. born 2 Nov 1800 died 25 Dec 1870
SPEARS
  John born 1803
SPENCER
  Alice R. born Feb 1844
  Edward
  Edward died Aug 1891
  Evelyn born 1849
  Jane born 11 Apr 1732 died 1797
  Jonathan
  Judah R. born 15 Jan 1767 died 1849
  Sarah
  Savilla died Abt 1900
SPICER
  Obadiah
  Talbot T.
SPIKING
  Mary
SPILLER
  Willis Guy born 21 Dec 1877 died 18 Aug 1954
SPINK
  Silas
  Volney
SPINNEY
  Harriet V. born Abt 1894 died 28 Apr 1985
SPITZNER
  Unknown
SPOON
  Barbara
SPOTTS
  Preaslor born 10 Aug 1841
  William B. born 1860
SPRAGUE
  Abel
  Abigail L.
  Elsie Jane born 27 Dec 1860
  Jerome W.
  Mary A. born Oct 1848 died 6 Mar 1908
  Orrin David born 7 Nov 1834 died 30 Apr 1904
  William
SPRINGER
  James
  Uriah born 18 Nov 1754 died 18 May 1826
SPROLE
  William
SPROUL
  Adam born 7 Oct 1830
SQUIER
  Margery born 1504 died 1572
SQUIRE
  Clifford Alva born 2 Aug 1887 died 21 Jun 1955
SQUIRES
  Joseph born 6 Apr 1827 died 1898
ST. JOHN
  David born 24 Nov 1834
ST. ONGE
  Dolord L. born 5 Apr 1919 died 17 Apr 2002
STACKHOUSE
  Unknown
  Elizabeth born Abt 1843
  Gertrude Mae born Mar 1883 died 1949
STACKPOLE
  Maria
STACY
  George
  Orren
STAFFORD
  Jesse
STAGE
  Jesse
STAGG
  Hannah born 20 Sep 1806 died 29 Aug 1886
STAGNER
  Malinda Roseanna born 12 Feb 1859 died 5 Nov 1940
  Mary
STAHLEY
  Priscilla L. born Oct 1876
STALEY
  Stephen Shepherd born 15 Nov 1833 died 20 Apr 1915
STALLOP
  James W.
STAMFORD
  Abraham
STANDISH
  Alexander born 22 May 1627
  Martha C. born 24 Apr 1814 died 28 Mar 1864
  Miles
STANGELAND
  Paul G. born 3 Jan 1902 died 3 Dec 1994
STANICH
  Frances died Bef Dec 1845
STANLEY
  Unknown
  Emily Jane born 1834 died 14 May 1895
STANNARD
  James D.
STANTON
  Unknown born 1865 died Abt 1908
  Lydia Ann born Mar 1836
  Minnie Belle born 4 Mar 1907 died 13 Feb 1978
  Susan born Abt 1785
STAPLES
  Unknown
STAR
  Unknown
STARK
  Abner H.
  Elizabeth
  Henry
  Ruth
STARKEY
  Unknown
STATTS
  Nancy born 18 Feb 1771 died 5 Jun 1856
STAUNTON
  John
STEADMAN
  Unknown
  Unknown
STEARNS
  Sarah H. born 1852 died Bef 1900
STEBBING
  Catherine born 1484 died 1512
  Rose born 1536 died 20 Sep 1598
STEBBINS
  Elmer J. born 1871
  Hannah
  Henry
  Mary
  Minnie Bell
  Thomas
STEDMAN
  Helen V. born 6 Aug 1905 died 23 Dec 1984
STEED
  Charles Newton born 16 Feb 1897 died 13 Feb 1976
  Jennie Lavina born 8 Nov 1889 died 5 Oct 1929
STEELE
  Charles
  John
  Mary Elizabeth born 28 Jan 1913 died 14 Feb 1994
STEELSMITH
  Marilyn born 18 Nov 1931 died 1 Mar 2007
STEEPLETON
  Clifford
STEFANO
  Jeremy (Rev)
STELMOKAS
  Unknown
STELTER
  Bertha Harriet born 18 Sep 1890 died 12 Feb 1981
STEPHE
  Unknown
STEPHEN
  Nelle Josephine born Aug 1896
STEPHENS
  Unknown died Abt 1900
  Martha Ann born 27 Aug 1823 died 18 Nov 1864
  Nelson Timothy born 2 Nov 1820 died 29 Dec 1884
  Roy
STEPHENSON
  Richard died 1757
STERLING
  Lucy born 15 Mar 1753 died 1 Nov 1849
STERRY
  Thomas N. born 3 Oct 1833 died 13 Feb 1923
STEVENS
  Abigail born Bef 1760
  Adam
  Alice Kelley born Abt 1867 died Bef 1900
  Charles
  Charles
  Deacon John
  Eliphalet died 1855


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SABADUQUIA-SIDDONS, [SIDLER-STEVENS], STEVENS-SYME

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 16 Dec 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia